http://competiciones.fpahockey.es/ http://competiciones.fpahockey.es/
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
# Equipo
RGCC B
RGCC A
CP CABUEÑES
4 º CODEMA
5 º RGCC D
6 º RGCC C
7 º ASUNCION
8 º CLARET
LIGA ESCOLAR SALA BENJAMIN - PLAY OFF FINAL
J Fecha   Campo
1 07/03 09:05 RGCC D 2 - 1 CLARET P. EL LLANO
1 07/03 09:40 CP CABUEÑES 1 - 1 RGCC B P. EL LLANO
1 07/03 10:20 RGCC C 3 - 0 ASUNCION P. EL LLANO
1 07/03 11:05 RGCC A 2 - 0 CODEMA P. EL LLANO
1 07/03 11:35 CLARET 0 - 1 ASUNCION P. EL LLANO
1 07/03 12:05 RGCC D 2 - 0 RGCC C P. EL LLANO
1 07/03 12:40 CP CABUEÑES 3 - 0 CODEMA P. EL LLANO
1 07/03 13:15 RGCC B 2 - 1 RGCC A P. EL LLANO
LIGA ESCOLAR SALA BENJAMIN - ESCOLAR SALA BENJAMIN
J Fecha   Campo
1 18/10 17:45 CP CABUEÑES 4 - 0 CLARET LOS CAMPOS
1 19/10 12:00 CODEMA 4 - 0 ASUNCION LOS CAMPOS
1 19/10 13:00 RGCC B 4 - 0 RGCC D RGC COVADONGA
1 19/10 14:00 RGCC C 0 - 3 RGCC A RGC COVADONGA
2 25/10 19:00 CP CABUEÑES 4 - 0 RGCC C LOS CAMPOS
2 26/10 10:00 RGCC B 4 - 0 CLARET RGC COVADONGA
2 26/10 11:00 RGCC A 3 - 0 CODEMA RGC COVADONGA
2 26/10 12:00 RGCC D 3 - 0 ASUNCION RGC COVADONGA
3 08/11 19:15 RGCC A 4 - 0 ASUNCION RGC COVADONGA
3 08/11 19:15 CP CABUEÑES 2 - 1 RGCC B LOS CAMPOS
3 09/11 09:30 RGCC C 1 - 2 CODEMA RGC COVADONGA
3 09/11 09:30 CLARET 0 - 3 RGCC D LOS CAMPOS
4 15/11 18:45 CP CABUEÑES 4 - 0 ASUNCION LOS CAMPOS
4 16/11 09:00 RGCC D 0 - 4 CODEMA RGC COVADONGA
4 16/11 10:00 RGCC A 0 - 3 RGCC B RGC COVADONGA
4 16/11 11:30 CLARET 0 - 4 RGCC C LOS CAMPOS
5 22/11 19:00 CODEMA 0 - 4 CP CABUEÑES LOS CAMPOS
5 23/11 10:00 RGCC A 4 - 0 RGCC D RGC COVADONGA
5 23/11 11:00 RGCC B 3 - 0 RGCC C RGC COVADONGA
5 24/11 10:30 ASUNCION 2 - 1 CLARET PISTA ASUNCION
6 29/11 17:45 CP CABUEÑES 4 - 0 RGCC D LOS CAMPOS
6 30/11 10:00 RGCC C 3 - 1 ASUNCION RGC COVADONGA
6 30/11 11:00 CODEMA 0 - 4 RGCC B PISTA CODEMA
6 30/11 11:00 RGCC A 4 - 0 CLARET RGC COVADONGA
7 11/12 17:40 CODEMA 2 - 1 CLARET PISTA CODEMA
7 13/12 17:45 CP CABUEÑES 1 - 1 RGCC A LOS CAMPOS
7 14/12 10:00 RGCC D 1 - 3 RGCC C RGC COVADONGA
7 15/12 10:30 ASUNCION 0 - 3 RGCC B PISTA ASUNCION
8 11/01 10:00 CLARET 0 - 4 CP CABUEÑES PISTA CODEMA
8 11/01 12:00 RGCC D 1 - 2 RGCC B RGC COVADONGA
8 11/01 13:00 RGCC A 2 - 0 RGCC C RGC COVADONGA
8 12/01 11:00 ASUNCION 0 - 3 CODEMA PISTA ASUNCION
9 17/01 17:30 CLARET 0 - 4 RGCC B LOS CAMPOS
9 17/01 18:15 CODEMA 0 - 4 RGCC A LOS CAMPOS
9 19/01 10:30 ASUNCION 0 - 3 RGCC D PISTA ASUNCION
9 24/01 19:25 RGCC C 0 - 4 CP CABUEÑES RGC COVADONGA
10 25/01 10:30 CODEMA 0 - 3 RGCC C PISTA CODEMA
10 25/01 11:15 RGCC B 1 - 1 CP CABUEÑES RGC COVADONGA
10 26/01 10:30 ASUNCION 0 - 4 RGCC A PISTA ASUNCION
11 01/02 10:00 RGCC B 1 - 1 RGCC A RGC COVADONGA
11 01/02 11:00 RGCC C 3 - 0 CLARET RGC COVADONGA
11 02/02 10:00 ASUNCION 0 - 4 CP CABUEÑES PISTA ASUNCION
12 07/02 17:45 CP CABUEÑES 4 - 0 CODEMA LOS CAMPOS
12 07/02 20:30 RGCC C 0 - 4 RGCC B RGC COVADONGA
11 08/02 11:00 CODEMA 3 - 1 RGCC D PISTA CODEMA
12 08/02 13:00 RGCC D 0 - 4 RGCC A RGC COVADONGA
12 14/02 18:00 CLARET 3 - 0 ASUNCION LOS CAMPOS
12 19/02 17:45 CLARET 0 - 3 CODEMA PISTA CODEMA
13 21/02 18:30 RGCC B 1 - 1 CODEMA RGC COVADONGA
13 21/02 19:30 RGCC D 0 - 3 CP CABUEÑES RGC COVADONGA
13 23/02 10:00 ASUNCION 1 - 2 RGCC C PISTA ASUNCION
13 28/02 19:45 RGCC D 3 - 0 CLARET RGC COVADONGA
14 29/02 10:00 RGCC A 2 - 0 CP CABUEÑES RGC COVADONGA
14 29/02 11:00 RGCC B 4 - 0 ASUNCION RGC COVADONGA
14 29/02 12:00 RGCC C 2 - 1 RGCC D RGC COVADONGA
13 29/02 12:00 CLARET 0 - 4 RGCC A PISTA CODEMA
CLASIFICACIÓN - ESCOLAR SALA BENJAMIN
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
RGCC A 14 11 2 1 40 5 35 35
CP CABUEÑES 14 11 2 1 43 5 38 35
RGCC B 14 10 3 1 39 6 33 33
CODEMA 14 7 1 6 22 26 -4 22
RGCC C 14 7 0 7 21 26 -5 21
RGCC D 14 4 0 10 16 33 -17 12
CLARET 14 1 0 13 5 44 -39 3
ASUNCION 14 1 0 13 4 45 -41 3
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
GOLES
Goles