http://competiciones.fpahockey.es/ http://competiciones.fpahockey.es/
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
17/04 10:15 RGCC - LLOBERU P. EL LLANO
24/04 10:15 LLOBERU - RGCC P. EL LLANO
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
27/03 13:00 RGCC MASC - IES CALD BAR RGC COVADONGA
28/03 13:00 RGCC - IES UNI LAB RGC COVADONGA
10/04 00:00 IES CALD BAR - RGCC LA LABORAL
10/04 00:00 IES UNI LAB - RGCC FEM LA LABORAL
17/04 00:00 IES CALD BAR - RGCC FEM LA LABORAL
17/04 14:00 RGCC MASC - RGCC RGC COVADONGA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
27/03 00:00 CODEMA - RGCC MAS RJ LA LABORAL
27/03 00:00 LLOBERU - RGCC FEM RJ LA LABORAL
27/03 09:30 RGCC FEM BL - RGCC MAS BL RGC COVADONGA
10/04 00:00 LLOBERU - CODEMA LA LABORAL
12/04 18:00 RGCC MAS RJ - RGCC MAS BL RGC COVADONGA
17/04 00:00 CODEMA - RGCC FEM RJ LA LABORAL
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
20/03 00:00 LLOBERU - RGCC F LA LABORAL
20/03 00:00 CODEMA - RGCC E LA LABORAL
27/03 00:00 LLOBERU - RGCC C LA LABORAL
27/03 12:00 RGCC D - RGCC E RGC COVADONGA
27/03 12:00 RGCC B - RGCC F RGC COVADONGA
27/03 12:00 RGCC A - CODEMA RGC COVADONGA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
09/01 17:00 REAL GRUPO 6 - 0 LLOBERU RGC COVADONGA
10/01 11:30 LLOBERU 1 - 2 REAL GRUPO LA LABORAL
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
17/10 16:00 LAGUNAK 1 - 2 SARDINERO BIDEBIETA-AIETE
17/10 18:00 RC JOLASETA 1 - 0 CH STICK GETXO R.C.JOLASETA
24/10 18:00 RGC COVADONGA 0 - 5 CH STICK GETXO RGC COVADONGA
07/11 12:30 RS TENIS 0 - 1 SARDINERO LA ALBERICIA
13/02 16:00 SARDINERO 1 - 0 RGC COVADONGA RUTH BEITIA-SANTANDER
27/02 00:00 RS TENIS - RC JOLASETA RUTH BEITIA-SANTANDER
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
17/10 18:00 TENIS EL CAMELLO 5 - 3 TENIS HORADADA LA ALBERICIA
18/10 12:30 GRUPO 1938 1 - 4 RGCC RGC COVADONGA
Aplazado TENIS EL CAMELLO - SARDINERO I983 APLAZADO
24/10 14:00 TENIS G.R. 1 - 8 TENIS HORADADA RUTH BEITIA-SANTANDER
Aplazado SARDINERO XXI - RGCC APLAZADO
25/10 12:30 GRUPO 1938 0 - 7 CODEMA RGC COVADONGA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
17/10 14:00 PASAIAKO TRINTXER 1 - 2 LA MARINERA BIDEBIETA-AIETE
17/10 16:00 RS TENIS 2 - 0 RGC COVADONGA RUTH BEITIA-SANTANDER
24/10 16:00 RGC COVADONGA 3 - 0 PASAIAKO TRINTXER RGC COVADONGA
24/10 16:00 KALE LAGUNAK 1 - 2 RC JOLASETA BIDEBIETA-AIETE
07/11 12:30 RS TENIS 3 - 1 LA MARINERA LA ALBERICIA
06/02 15:30 PASAIAKO TRINTXER 4 - 3 RC JOLASETA BIDEBIETA-AIETE