http://competiciones.fpahockey.es/ http://competiciones.fpahockey.es/
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
19/10 13:00 SARDINERO 1983 10 - 1 LEONES VILLAQUILAMBRE LA ALBERICIA Grupo Único
19/10 18:00 RGCC 6 - 0 RGCC 1938 RGC COVADONGA Grupo Único
20/10 10:00 TENIS EL CAMELLO 3 - 0 TENIS GRAN RESERVA LA ALBERICIA Grupo Único
02/11 16:00 TENIS EL CAMELLO 9 - 1 RGCC 1938 LA ALBERICIA Grupo Único
09/11 16:00 RGCC 6 - 0 TENIS GRAN RESERVA RGC COVADONGA Grupo Único
10/11 12:00 RGCC 1938 0 - 3 LEONES VILLAQUILAMBRE RGC COVADONGA Grupo Único
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
19/10 09:00 RGCC MASCULINO 4 - 2 LLOBERU MASCULINO RGC COVADONGA
19/10 11:55 RGCC FEMENINO B 3 - 2 LLOBERU FEMENINO RGC COVADONGA
26/10 11:55 LLOBERU FEMENINO 1 - 16 RGCC FEMENINO A RGC COVADONGA
26/10 13:10 LLOBERU MASCULINO 11 - 0 RGCC FEMENINO B RGC COVADONGA
08/11 16:25 RGCC MASCULINO 8 - 0 RGCC FEMENINO B RGC COVADONGA
08/11 17:30 RGCC FEMENINO A 9 - 1 RGCC FEMENINO B RGC COVADONGA
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
06/10 00:00 LAGUNAK 4 - 3 CH GETXO STICK Por Determinar Grupo Único
06/10 16:00 SARDINERO HC 1 - 0 RS TENIS Por Determinar Grupo Único
19/10 12:00 RS TENIS 0 - 1 CH GETXO STICK Por Determinar Grupo Único
19/10 16:00 RGCC 1 - 4 LAGUNAK Por Determinar Grupo Único
21/10 12:00 SARDINERO HC 1 - 1 LAGUNAK Por Determinar Grupo Único
09/11 14:00 RGCC 2 - 1 CH GETXO STICK Por Determinar Grupo Único
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
18/10 17:45 CP CABUEÑES 4 - 0 CLARET LOS CAMPOS
19/10 12:00 CODEMA 4 - 0 ASUNCION LOS CAMPOS
19/10 13:00 RGCC B 4 - 0 RGCC D RGC COVADONGA
19/10 14:00 RGCC C 0 - 3 RGCC A RGC COVADONGA
25/10 19:00 CP CABUEÑES 4 - 0 RGCC C LOS CAMPOS
26/10 10:00 RGCC B 4 - 0 CLARET RGC COVADONGA
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
18/10 18:30 RGCC FEMENINO ROJO 1 - 3 RGCC MASCULINO ROJO RGC COVADONGA
18/10 18:45 CABUEÑES 4 - 2 CODEMA MASCULINO LOS CAMPOS
18/10 19:30 RGCC FEMENINO AZUL 1 - 10 RGCC MASCULINO AZUL RGC COVADONGA
19/10 11:00 CODEMA FEMENINO 0 - 8 ASUNCION LOS CAMPOS
25/10 18:00 RGCC FEMENINO ROJO 7 - 0 CODEMA MASCULINO RGC COVADONGA
25/10 19:00 RGCC MASCULINO ROJO 3 - 0 RGCC FEMENINO AZUL RGC COVADONGA
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
05/10 13:30 RC JOLASETA 1 - 0 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN Por Determinar
05/10 14:00 PASAIAKO TRINTXER HKE 2 - 1 RGC COVADONGA Por Determinar
05/10 16:00 KALE LAGUNAK 8 - 1 LA MARINERA Por Determinar
05/10 16:30 GANBEGI 6-2 HT 0 - 3 RST MAGDALENA Por Determinar
12/10 16:00 RC JOLASETA 2 - 4 KALE LAGUNAK Por Determinar
12/10 16:00 RGC COVADONGA 4 - 1 GANBEGI 6-2 HT Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
05/10 12:00 PASAIAKO TRINTXER HKE 1 - 7 RGC COVADONGA Por Determinar
05/10 14:30 GANBEGI 6-2 HT 4 - 3 RS TENIS Por Determinar
05/10 15:15 RC JOLASETA 3 - 1 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN Por Determinar
05/10 18:00 STO. TOMAS LIZEOA KE 0 - 5 CH SARDINERO Por Determinar
12/10 09:00 PASAIAKO TRINTXER HKE 0 - 4 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN Por Determinar
12/10 14:00 RC JOLASETA 9 - 0 STO. TOMAS LIZEOA KE Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
14/12 16:00 RGCC A 10 - 0 LLOBERU RGC COVADONGA
11/01 16:00 LLOBERU 1 - 8 RGCC A RGC COVADONGA
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
11/01 13:00 CODEMA 8 - 3 CLARET P. EL LLANO
12/01 10:15 CLARET 6 - 5 CODEMA P. EL LLANO
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
21/02 11:45 LOS CAMPOS 6 - 1 ASUNCION LOS CAMPOS LIGA ESCOLAR SALA INFANTIL MAS
21/02 20:30 RGCC MAS 4 - 1 GRUPO 1938 MAS RGC COVADONGA LIGA ESCOLAR SALA INFANTIL MAS
06/03 18:30 LOS CAMPOS 0 - 3 RGCC MAS LOS CAMPOS LIGA ESCOLAR SALA INFANTIL MAS
06/03 19:30 GRUPO 1938 MAS 5 - 0 ASUNCION RGC COVADONGA LIGA ESCOLAR SALA INFANTIL MAS
03/04 00:00 LOS CAMPOS - GRUPO 1938 MAS LOS CAMPOS LIGA ESCOLAR SALA INFANTIL MAS
03/04 00:00 ASUNCION - RGCC MAS PISTA ASUNCION LIGA ESCOLAR SALA INFANTIL MAS
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
22/02 09:00 GRUPO 2000 FEM - LLOBERU RGC COVADONGA
22/02 18:00 RGCC FEM - GRUPO 1938 FEM RGC COVADONGA
06/03 00:00 LLOBERU - RGCC FEM LOS CAMPOS
06/03 00:00 IES CALDERON BARCA - RGCC FEM LOS CAMPOS
06/03 18:30 GRUPO 1938 FEM - IES CALDERON BARCA RGC COVADONGA
06/03 20:30 GRUPO 1938 FEM - GRUPO 2000 FEM RGC COVADONGA
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
22/02 09:00 GRUPO 2000 FEM 1 - 10 LLOBERU RGC COVADONGA LIGA ESCOLAR SALA INFANTIL FEM
22/02 18:00 RGCC FEM 10 - 3 GRUPO 1938 FEM RGC COVADONGA LIGA ESCOLAR SALA INFANTIL FEM
06/03 16:45 LLOBERU 1 - 3 RGCC FEM LOS CAMPOS LIGA ESCOLAR SALA INFANTIL FEM
06/03 18:30 GRUPO 1938 FEM 1 - 4 IES CALDERON BARCA RGC COVADONGA LIGA ESCOLAR SALA INFANTIL FEM
06/03 20:30 GRUPO 1938 FEM 4 - 2 GRUPO 2000 FEM RGC COVADONGA LIGA ESCOLAR SALA INFANTIL FEM
07/03 09:30 IES CALDERON BARCA 3 - 7 RGCC FEM LOS CAMPOS LIGA ESCOLAR SALA INFANTIL FEM
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
14/03 00:00 RGCC B - CODEMA RGC COVADONGA LIGA ESCOLAR HIERBA BENJAMIN
14/03 00:00 RGCC C - ASUNCION RGC COVADONGA LIGA ESCOLAR HIERBA BENJAMIN
14/03 00:00 ASUNCION - RGCC D RGC COVADONGA LIGA ESCOLAR HIERBA BENJAMIN
14/03 00:00 RGCC C - CP CABUEÑES RGC COVADONGA LIGA ESCOLAR HIERBA BENJAMIN
15/03 00:00 CP CABUEÑES - RGCC D RGC COVADONGA LIGA ESCOLAR HIERBA BENJAMIN
15/03 00:00 RGCC A - RGCC B RGC COVADONGA LIGA ESCOLAR HIERBA BENJAMIN
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
14/03 00:00 RGCC FEM RJ - CODEMA RGC COVADONGA LIGA ESCOLAR HIERBA ALEVIN
14/03 00:00 RGCC MAS AZ - ASUNCION RGC COVADONGA LIGA ESCOLAR HIERBA ALEVIN
14/03 00:00 ASUNCION - RGCC MAS RJ RGC COVADONGA LIGA ESCOLAR HIERBA ALEVIN
14/03 00:00 RGCC MAS AZ - CP CABUEÑES RGC COVADONGA LIGA ESCOLAR HIERBA ALEVIN
15/03 00:00 CP CABUEÑES - RGCC MAS RJ RGC COVADONGA LIGA ESCOLAR HIERBA ALEVIN
15/03 00:00 RGCC FEM AZ - RGCC FEM RJ RGC COVADONGA LIGA ESCOLAR HIERBA ALEVIN