http://competiciones.fpahockey.es/ http://competiciones.fpahockey.es/
LIGA 2 MASCULINA CACYL - Grupo Único
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 17/10 18:00 TENIS EL CAMELLO 5 - 3 TENIS HORADADA LA ALBERICIA
1 18/10 12:30 GRUPO 1938 1 - 4 RGCC RGC COVADONGA
1 Aplazado TENIS EL CAMELLO - SARDINERO I983 APLAZADO
2 24/10 14:00 TENIS G.R. 1 - 8 TENIS HORADADA RUTH BEITIA-SANTANDER
2 Aplazado SARDINERO XXI - RGCC APLAZADO
2 25/10 12:30 GRUPO 1938 0 - 7 CODEMA RGC COVADONGA
3 31/10 14:00 TENIS HORADADA - SARDINERO I983 RUTH BEITIA-SANTANDER
3 31/10 16:00 GRUPO 1938 - SARDINERO XXI APLAZADO
3 31/10 16:00 TENIS EL CAMELLO 4 - 0 TENIS G.R. RUTH BEITIA-SANTANDER
3 31/10 18:00 RGCC - CODEMA APLAZADO
4 07/11 00:00 CODEMA - TENIS EL CAMELLO APLAZADO
4 07/11 00:00 SARDINERO XXI - TENIS HORADADA RUTH BEITIA-SANTANDER
4 07/11 16:00 RGCC - SARDINERO I983 APLAZADO
5 14/11 00:00 SARDINERO I983 - GRUPO 1938 Por Determinar
5 14/11 00:00 TENIS HORADADA - SARDINERO XXI Por Determinar
5 15/11 12:30 RGCC - TENIS G.R. APLAZADO
6 21/11 00:00 TENIS EL CAMELLO - RGCC Por Determinar
6 21/11 00:00 CODEMA - SARDINERO I983 LA LABORAL
6 21/11 16:00 GRUPO 1938 - TENIS G.R. RGC COVADONGA
7 28/11 00:00 CODEMA - TENIS G.R. LA LABORAL
7 28/11 00:00 SARDINERO XXI - SARDINERO I983 Por Determinar
7 28/11 16:00 GRUPO 1938 - TENIS EL CAMELLO RGC COVADONGA
7 28/11 18:00 RGCC - TENIS HORADADA Por Determinar
8 12/12 00:00 CODEMA - SARDINERO XXI LA LABORAL
8 12/12 00:00 TENIS HORADADA - GRUPO 1938 Por Determinar
8 12/12 00:00 SARDINERO I983 - TENIS G.R. Por Determinar
9 19/12 00:00 CODEMA - TENIS HORADADA LA LABORAL
9 19/12 00:00 SARDINERO XXI - TENIS EL CAMELLO Por Determinar
17 20/02 14:00 TENIS G.R. 1 - 3 SARDINERO I983 RUTH BEITIA-SANTANDER
10 06/03 15:30 SARDINERO I983 3 - 5 TENIS EL CAMELLO RUTH BEITIA-SANTANDER
10 06/03 16:00 RGCC - GRUPO 1938 Por Determinar
11 13/03 18:00 RGCC - SARDINERO XXI Por Determinar
11 14/03 00:00 CODEMA - GRUPO 1938 LA LABORAL
11 14/03 00:00 TENIS HORADADA - TENIS G.R. Por Determinar
12 28/03 00:00 TENIS G.R. - TENIS EL CAMELLO Por Determinar
12 28/03 00:00 CODEMA - RGCC LA LABORAL
12 28/03 00:00 SARDINERO I983 - TENIS HORADADA Por Determinar
12 28/03 12:00 SARDINERO XXI - GRUPO 1938 Por Determinar
13 11/04 00:00 SARDINERO I983 - RGCC Por Determinar
13 11/04 00:00 TENIS EL CAMELLO - CODEMA Por Determinar
14 17/04 16:00 GRUPO 1938 - SARDINERO I983 Por Determinar
14 18/04 00:00 TENIS G.R. - RGCC Por Determinar
15 08/05 16:00 RGCC - TENIS EL CAMELLO Por Determinar
15 09/05 00:00 SARDINERO I983 - CODEMA Por Determinar
15 09/05 00:00 TENIS G.R. - GRUPO 1938 Por Determinar
16 16/05 00:00 SARDINERO I983 - SARDINERO XXI Por Determinar
16 16/05 00:00 TENIS HORADADA - RGCC Por Determinar
16 16/05 00:00 TENIS EL CAMELLO - GRUPO 1938 Por Determinar
16 16/05 00:00 TENIS G.R. - CODEMA Por Determinar
17 22/05 16:00 GRUPO 1938 - TENIS HORADADA Por Determinar
17 23/05 00:00 SARDINERO XXI - CODEMA Por Determinar
18 30/05 00:00 TENIS HORADADA - CODEMA Por Determinar
18 30/05 00:00 TENIS EL CAMELLO - SARDINERO XXI Por Determinar
18 01/06 12:00 TENIS HORADADA - TENIS EL CAMELLO Por Determinar
18 02/06 12:00 TENIS G.R. - SARDINERO XXI Por Determinar
18 05/06 12:00 SARDINERO XXI - TENIS G.R. Por Determinar
CLASIFICACIÓN - Grupo Único
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CODEMA 1 1 0 0 7 0 7 3
TENIS HORADADA 2 1 0 1 11 6 5 3
RGCC 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
TENIS EL CAMELLO 1 1 0 0 5 3 2 3
SARDINERO I983 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SARDINERO XXI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TENIS G.R. 1 0 0 1 1 8 -7 0
GRUPO 1938 2 0 0 2 1 11 -10 0
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
TIAGO COLMEIRO
JOSE RAFAEL MARTINEZ
GOLES
Goles
JUAN LAINZ 3
CRISTIAN TORAL 3
ALFONSO YLLERA 3
ADRIAN GAVELA 2
DIEGO ANTONIO GAVELA 2
MIGUEL SEIJO 2
FELIX DARIO ALVAREZ 1
LUIS BURGADA 1
JOSE MANUEL DIAZ 1
10º DIEGO FUENTES 1
11º JOSE MANUEL GARCIA 1
12º DANIEL GAYO 1
13º TOMAS GONZALEZ 1
14º FERNANDO HERRERA 1
15º PEDRO MOVELLAN 1
16º GERARDO PELLON 1
17º ALEJANDRO REY 1
18º AARON SUAREZ 1